Mrs A McClurey : Head Teacher, DDSL, Curriculum Lead

Mrs A McClurey

Head Teacher, DDSL, Curriculum Lead

Mrs S Ricceri-O’Neill : Deputy Head Teacher, Religious Education Lead

Mrs S Ricceri-O’Neill

Deputy Head Teacher, Religious Education Lead

Miss K Phelps : Assistant Head Teacher, SENCO, Designated Safeguarding Lead

Miss K Phelps

Assistant Head Teacher, SENCO, Designated Safeguarding Lead

Mrs J Hurley : Nursery Teacher, Early Language Lead, EY Lead

Mrs J Hurley

Nursery Teacher, Early Language Lead, EY Lead

Mrs A Hick : Year 3 Class Teacher, Reading Lead, KS2 Lead

Mrs A Hick

Year 3 Class Teacher, Reading Lead, KS2 Lead

Miss P Howard : Year 6 Class Teacher, Maths Lead

Miss P Howard

Year 6 Class Teacher, Maths Lead

Mrs C Smith : Year 2 Class Teacher, STEAM Lead, KS1 Lead

Mrs C Smith

Year 2 Class Teacher, STEAM Lead, KS1 Lead

Mrs E Gresham : Nursery Teacher, Language Lead

Mrs E Gresham

Nursery Teacher, Language Lead

Mrs M McCready : Music Teacher

Mrs M McCready

Music Teacher

Mrs P Millington : Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mrs P Millington

Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mrs L Jones : Parent Support Advisor (PSA)

Mrs L Jones

Parent Support Advisor (PSA)

Miss O Millington : Teaching Assistant

Miss O Millington

Teaching Assistant

Miss D Morrison : Teaching Assistant

Miss D Morrison

Teaching Assistant

Miss N Duffy : Teaching Assistant, Trainee Counsellor

Miss N Duffy

Teaching Assistant, Trainee Counsellor

Mrs P Hunton : Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mrs P Hunton

Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mrs K Calvert : Teaching Assistant

Mrs K Calvert

Teaching Assistant

Mrs A Hughes : Teaching Assistant

Mrs A Hughes

Teaching Assistant

Miss Z White : Teaching Assistant - UPKS2

Miss Z White

Teaching Assistant - UPKS2

Mrs K Doyle : Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mrs K Doyle

Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mrs D Wilkinson :  Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Mrs D Wilkinson

Higher Level Teaching Assistant

Miss T Warriner : Teaching Assistant, Pastoral Team

Miss T Warriner

Teaching Assistant, Pastoral Team

Mr M Harland : Site Manager

Mr M Harland

Site Manager

Ms N Nasser : Cook

Ms N Nasser

Cook

Miss S Hutchinson : Year 1 Teacher, Art and Design Lead

Miss S Hutchinson

Year 1 Teacher, Art and Design Lead

Mrs S Burke : Reception Class Teacher, Phonics Lead, PE Lead

Mrs S Burke

Reception Class Teacher, Phonics Lead, PE Lead

Mr J Carey : Year 5 Class Teacher, History Lead

Mr J Carey

Year 5 Class Teacher, History Lead

Mrs R Cox : Year 1 Teacher, Geography Lead

Mrs R Cox

Year 1 Teacher, Geography Lead

Mr K McIntyre : Year 4 Teacher, Computing Lead

Mr K McIntyre

Year 4 Teacher, Computing Lead

Miss M Brown : Year 2 Teacher, Maths Lead

Miss M Brown

Year 2 Teacher, Maths Lead

Mr T Burke : Higher Level Teaching Assistant, Pupil Enrichment Lead

Mr T Burke

Higher Level Teaching Assistant, Pupil Enrichment Lead

Mrs C South : Higher Level Teaching Assistant, Phonics Research Lead

Mrs C South

Higher Level Teaching Assistant, Phonics Research Lead

Mrs N Pickthall : Office Administrator

Mrs N Pickthall

Office Administrator